最近直播

  • 全部
  • 足球
  • 篮球
  • 08:00 阿超

    图库曼竞技 图库曼竞技

    vs

    普拉腾斯 普拉腾斯

  • 08:00 厄甲

    利伯塔德洛哈 利伯塔德洛哈

    vs

    库恩卡 库恩卡

  • 08:00 巴乙

    博塔弗戈SP 博塔弗戈SP

    vs

    诺瓦里桑蒂诺 诺瓦里桑蒂诺

  • 08:00 玻甲联

    帕瑞 帕瑞

    vs

    彼得罗独立 彼得罗独立

  • 08:00 美乙2

    文图拉县 文图拉县

    vs

    科切拉 科切拉

  • 08:00 美乙2

    文图拉县 文图拉县

    vs

    科切拉 科切拉

  • 08:00 NBA

    步行者 步行者

    vs

    凯尔特人 凯尔特人

  • 08:00 波多黎各超

    马纳蒂 马纳蒂

    vs

    阿瓜达桑特罗斯 阿瓜达桑特罗斯

  • 08:00 波多黎各超

    庞塞 庞塞

    vs

    克布拉迪亚斯海盗 克布拉迪亚斯海盗

  • 08:00 阿篮联

    佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔

    vs

    吉纳西亚科摩多罗 吉纳西亚科摩多罗

  • 08:00 阿篮联

    圣马丁 圣马丁

    vs

    佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔

  • 08:00 美超

    明尼苏达暴雪 明尼苏达暴雪

    vs

    苏福尔斯雷霆FC 苏福尔斯雷霆FC

  • 08:00 波多黎各超

    桑图尔塞捕蟹者 桑图尔塞捕蟹者

    vs

    卡罗莱纳州巨人 卡罗莱纳州巨人

  • 08:00 阿篮甲

    阿顿纳斯 阿顿纳斯

    vs

    苏瑞迪体育 苏瑞迪体育

  • 08:00 阿篮乙

    皮诺曹 皮诺曹

    vs

    拉普拉塔学生 拉普拉塔学生

  • 08:10 阿乙

    坦珀利 坦珀利

    vs

    甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨

  • 08:15 乌拉联

    乌拉圭佩纳罗尔 乌拉圭佩纳罗尔

    vs

    德丰索体育队 德丰索体育队

  • 08:30 智乙

    阿里卡 阿里卡

    vs

    基约塔 基约塔

  • 08:30 巴乙

    阿瓦伊 阿瓦伊

    vs

    戈亚斯 戈亚斯

  • 08:30 玻利维亚联

    萨拉乔 萨拉乔

    vs

    卡尔奥鲁罗 卡尔奥鲁罗

  • 08:40 哥伦甲

    德尔瓦莱公牛 德尔瓦莱公牛

    vs

    布卡拉曼 布卡拉曼

  • 09:15 萨尔瓦多联

    梅塔帕 梅塔帕

    vs

    圣萨尔瓦多BC 圣萨尔瓦多BC

  • 10:00 墨女超

    蒙特雷女足 蒙特雷女足

    vs

    墨西哥美洲女足 墨西哥美洲女足

  • 11:00 Big V女篮

    布林袋鼠女篮 布林袋鼠女篮

    vs

    坎伯威尔龙女篮 坎伯威尔龙女篮

  • 11:15 墨CIBA

    瓜伊马斯 瓜伊马斯

    vs

    蒂华纳宗基 蒂华纳宗基

  • 11:15 墨CIBA

    奥布雷冈 奥布雷冈

    vs

    埃莫西约 埃莫西约

  • 11:15 墨CIBA

    马萨特兰 马萨特兰

    vs

    墨西哥城天使队 墨西哥城天使队

  • 11:15 墨CIBA

    摩奇先驱者 摩奇先驱者

    vs

    贾利斯科 贾利斯科

  • 15:00 埃塞女超

    达瓦女足 达瓦女足

    vs

    阿尔巴门奇女足 阿尔巴门奇女足

  • 17:15 澳足总

    卡罗琳 卡罗琳

    vs

    阿东那城 阿东那城

  • 17:15 马MFL杯

    丁加奴B队 丁加奴B队

    vs

    皇家警察U23 皇家警察U23

  • 17:30 澳昆杯

    昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队

    vs

    半岛电力 半岛电力

  • 17:30 澳昆杯

    黄金海岸骑士 黄金海岸骑士

    vs

    布里斯班狼队 布里斯班狼队

  • 17:30 澳昆杯

    昆士兰狮队 昆士兰狮队

    vs

    半岛电力 半岛电力

  • 17:30 澳昆杯

    黄金海岸骑士 黄金海岸骑士

    vs

    布里斯班狼队 布里斯班狼队

  • 17:30 澳新南联

    卡姆登 卡姆登

    vs

    内西鹰队 内西鹰队

  • 18:00 乌兹甲B

    费尔干纳FA 费尔干纳FA

    vs

    纳曼甘FA 纳曼甘FA

  • 18:00 乌兹甲B

    卡尔帕伊斯顿FA 卡尔帕伊斯顿FA

    vs

    布哈拉大学 布哈拉大学

  • 18:00 乌兹甲B

    吉扎克 吉扎克

    vs

    纳瓦伊FA 纳瓦伊FA

  • 18:00 乌兹甲B

    库姆科 库姆科

    vs

    吉扎克FA 吉扎克FA

  • 18:00 乌兹甲B

    索拉兹姆足球学院 索拉兹姆足球学院

    vs

    奇兹里克FC 奇兹里克FC

  • 18:00 不丹廷联

    齐朗足球俱乐部 齐朗足球俱乐部

    vs

    帕罗联队 帕罗联队

  • 18:00 澳新南联

    骑警流浪 骑警流浪

    vs

    悉尼大学 悉尼大学

  • 18:05 日联

    琉球黄金帝王 琉球黄金帝王

    vs

    广岛蜻蜓 广岛蜻蜓

  • 18:30 K联赛

    金泉尚武 金泉尚武

    vs

    首尔FC 首尔FC

  • 18:30 K联赛

    光州FC 光州FC

    vs

    浦项制铁 浦项制铁

  • 18:30 K联赛

    光州FC 光州FC

    vs

    浦项制铁 浦项制铁

  • 19:00 乌兹甲

    库鲁维奇科坎 库鲁维奇科坎

    vs

    努库斯鹹海 努库斯鹹海

  • 19:00 乌兹甲

    斯特罗克斯塔什干 斯特罗克斯塔什干

    vs

    休尔坦古佐 休尔坦古佐

  • 19:00 乌兹甲

    花剌子模乌尔根奇 花剌子模乌尔根奇

    vs

    布哈拉 布哈拉

  • 19:00 乌兹甲

    马沙尔 马沙尔

    vs

    FK奧林匹克B队 FK奧林匹克B队

  • 19:00 格鲁锦U22

    埃克斯特拉U22 埃克斯特拉U22

    vs

    库泰西U22 库泰西U22

  • 20:00 瑞青超南

    戴戈福斯U21 戴戈福斯U21

    vs

    哥弗莱U21 哥弗莱U21

  • 20:00 国际友谊赛

    印度尼西亚女足 印度尼西亚女足

    vs

    新加坡女足 新加坡女足

  • 20:15 马MFL杯

    沙巴U23 沙巴U23

    vs

    帕拉克二队 帕拉克二队

  • 20:15 马MFL杯

    达罗塔晋B队 达罗塔晋B队

    vs

    彭亨U23 彭亨U23

  • 20:30 EBBL杯

    ABB艾格体育 ABB艾格体育

    vs

    丘库罗瓦大学 丘库罗瓦大学

  • 21:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛

    萨古拉利 萨古拉利

    vs

    古泰斯鱼雷 古泰斯鱼雷

  • 21:00 格鲁乙

    施安尼 施安尼

    vs

    萨加雷焦 萨加雷焦

  • 21:00 格鲁乙

    科克禾迪 科克禾迪

    vs

    阿拉吉夫杜塞提 阿拉吉夫杜塞提

  • 21:00 格鲁乙

    鲁斯塔维 鲁斯塔维

    vs

    第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火车头

  • 21:00 瑞青超南

    特利堡U21 特利堡U21

    vs

    米亚尔比U21 米亚尔比U21

  • 21:00 瑞青超南

    奥基迪U21 奥基迪U21

    vs

    尤特斯科腾U21 尤特斯科腾U21

  • 21:00 瑞青超南

    斯柯维德U21 斯柯维德U21

    vs

    埃尔夫斯堡U21 埃尔夫斯堡U21

  • 21:00 瑞青超南

    哈肯U21 哈肯U21

    vs

    奥迪沃德U21 奥迪沃德U21

  • 21:00 坦桑超

    辛巴体育 辛巴体育

    vs

    坦尚尼亚 坦尚尼亚

  • 21:00 坦桑超

    辛吉达星FC 辛吉达星FC

    vs

    卡盖拉河 卡盖拉河

  • 21:00 埃塞女超

    利德塔次城女足 利德塔次城女足

    vs

    伯樂副城女足 伯樂副城女足

  • 21:30 沙特甲

    艾美德 艾美德

    vs

    阿尔纳泽马 阿尔纳泽马

  • 21:30 沙特甲

    艾美德 艾美德

    vs

    阿尔纳泽马 阿尔纳泽马

  • 21:30 哥地联

    国民竞技后备队 国民竞技后备队

    vs

    卢拉足球俱乐部 卢拉足球俱乐部

  • 22:00 格鲁乙

    第比利斯迪纳摩B队 第比利斯迪纳摩B队

    vs

    WIT格鲁吉亚 WIT格鲁吉亚

  • 22:00 埃及杯

    瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡

    vs

    马卡迪 马卡迪

  • 22:00 以篮超

    特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比

    vs

    内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳

  • 23:00 伊拉联

    巴格达 巴格达

    vs

    阿比尔 阿比尔

  • 23:00 伊拉联

    胡多德 胡多德

    vs

    塔拉巴 塔拉巴

  • 23:00 伊拉联

    Al卡拉巴 Al卡拉巴

    vs

    阿尔米纳 阿尔米纳

  • 23:00 伊拉联

    瓦萨特 瓦萨特

    vs

    卡克 卡克

  • 23:00 爱沙尼甲

    库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒

    vs

    帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

  • 23:00 拉脱超

    瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉

    vs

    叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦

  • 23:00 立陶杯

    巴布伦加斯 巴布伦加斯

    vs

    海格尔曼 海格尔曼

  • 23:00 立陶杯

    尼維斯 尼維斯

    vs

    伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    艾恩米利拉 艾恩米利拉

    vs

    博尔德梅奈尔 博尔德梅奈尔

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    AS库鲁布 AS库鲁布

    vs

    安纳巴 安纳巴

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    高和冶朗 高和冶朗

    vs

    CA巴特纳 CA巴特纳

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    舍勒古姆莱德 舍勒古姆莱德

    vs

    奥德阿库 奥德阿库

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    IB凯赫纳 IB凯赫纳

    vs

    欧德马格兰 欧德马格兰

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    IB凯赫纳 IB凯赫纳

    vs

    欧德马格兰 欧德马格兰

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    IRB瓦尔格拉 IRB瓦尔格拉

    vs

    NRB电报 NRB电报

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    巴特纳 巴特纳

    vs

    伊尤马 伊尤马

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    哈拉彻 哈拉彻

    vs

    MO康士坦丁 MO康士坦丁

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    提亚雷特 提亚雷特

    vs

    MCB MCB

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    NA胡森 NA胡森

    vs

    西澳奈姆 西澳奈姆

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    奥姆美狄亚 奥姆美狄亚

    vs

    谭茅芩特 谭茅芩特

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    莫斯塔加 莫斯塔加

    vs

    ASM奥兰 ASM奥兰

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    RC阿尔巴 RC阿尔巴

    vs

    CR曼茲拉 CR曼茲拉

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    ESM科洛亚 ESM科洛亚

    vs

    吉尔阿巴德莱 吉尔阿巴德莱

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    赫米斯梅利纳 赫米斯梅利纳

    vs

    马斯卡拉 马斯卡拉

  • 23:00 阿尔乙

    保法利克 保法利克

    vs

    寇巴 寇巴

  • 23:00 伊拉联

    阿比尔 阿比尔

    vs

    积诺奥波 积诺奥波

  • 23:00 伊拉联

    艾纳加弗 艾纳加弗

    vs

    扎克赫 扎克赫

  • 23:00 伊拉联

    卡克 卡克

    vs

    巴格达 巴格达

  • 23:00 伊拉联

    Al卡拉巴 Al卡拉巴

    vs

    杜赫克 杜赫克

  • 23:00 伊拉联

    卡西姆体育 卡西姆体育

    vs

    胡多德 胡多德

  • 23:00 伊拉联

    塔拉巴 塔拉巴

    vs

    瓦萨特 瓦萨特

  • 23:00 利比亚超

    阿尔莫罗 阿尔莫罗

    vs

    艾阿利 艾阿利

  • 23:00 利比亚超

    沙达卡 沙达卡

    vs

    纳沙班加西 纳沙班加西

  • 23:00 利比亚超

    沙达卡 沙达卡

    vs

    纳沙班加西 纳沙班加西

  • 23:00 利比亚超

    苏扩尔 苏扩尔

    vs

    班加西阿塔哈迪 班加西阿塔哈迪

  • 23:00 阿后备

    伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队 伊希库斯尼斯塔史后备队

    vs

    维拉多尔米尼后备队 维拉多尔米尼后备队

  • 23:00 西亚超

    卡兹玛 卡兹玛

    vs

    泰米尔纳德邦 泰米尔纳德邦

  • 23:15 沙特甲

    尤胡德 尤胡德

    vs

    阿尔特吉 阿尔特吉

  • 23:30 芬甲

    SJK学院 SJK学院

    vs

    MP米克力 MP米克力

  • 23:30 沙特甲

    积尼达 积尼达

    vs

    里比亚 里比亚

  • 23:30 沙特甲

    积尼达 积尼达

    vs

    里比亚 里比亚

  • 23:59 保篮甲

    巴尔坎 巴尔坎

    vs

    利尔斯基 利尔斯基

  • 23:59 克洛普利物浦告别仪式

    克洛普 克洛普

    vs

    利物浦 利物浦

  • 00:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛

    泰拉维 泰拉维

    vs

    森特尔迪亚 森特尔迪亚

  • 00:00 格鲁乙

    什图尔米 什图尔米

    vs

    斯帕里 斯帕里

  • 00:00 拉脱超

    陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯

    vs

    奥达里加 奥达里加

  • 00:00 挪威丙级联赛

    特里格拉德 特里格拉德

    vs

    斯塔贝克B队 斯塔贝克B队

  • 00:00 法篮甲

    ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班

    vs

    巴黎 巴黎

  • 00:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛

    加戈拉 加戈拉

    vs

    萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛

  • 00:00 芬丙

    纳佩斯II队 纳佩斯II队

    vs

    FF雅罗B队 FF雅罗B队

  • 00:00 阿后备

    阿卡苏索后备队 阿卡苏索后备队

    vs

    萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队 萨卡兹斯帕斯后备队

  • 00:05 以篮超

    特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔

    vs

    海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔

  • 00:10 沙特甲

    卡索马 卡索马

    vs

    哈哲尔 哈哲尔

  • 00:10 沙特甲

    卡索马 卡索马

    vs

    哈哲尔 哈哲尔

  • 00:25 沙特甲

    查巴莱 查巴莱

    vs

    巴腾 巴腾

  • 00:25 沙特甲

    查巴莱 查巴莱

    vs

    巴腾 巴腾

  • 00:30 立陶杯

    斯巴达卡斯 斯巴达卡斯

    vs

    德尤加斯 德尤加斯

  • 00:30 立陶杯

    尼維斯 尼維斯

    vs

    伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    沙禾达利亚拉克 沙禾达利亚拉克

    vs

    塞帕罕 塞帕罕

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立

    vs

    高尔高赫 高尔高赫

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁

    vs

    培坎 培坎

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    哈瓦达尔 哈瓦达尔

    vs

    马赞德兰纺织 马赞德兰纺织

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾

    vs

    伊提洛尔胡泽斯坦 伊提洛尔胡泽斯坦

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰

    vs

    波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机

    vs

    马拉皖 马拉皖

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    佐布阿汉 佐布阿汉

    vs

    纳夫特 纳夫特

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    佐布阿汉 佐布阿汉

    vs

    纳夫特 纳夫特

  • 00:30 德地区北

    班贝格 班贝格

    vs

    布赫巴赫 布赫巴赫

  • 00:30 VTB联赛

    喀山尤尼克斯 喀山尤尼克斯

    vs

    莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军

  • 00:30 爱沙超

    卡勒夫 卡勒夫

    vs

    塔尔图大学 塔尔图大学

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    沙禾达利亚拉克 沙禾达利亚拉克

    vs

    塞帕罕 塞帕罕

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立

    vs

    高尔高赫 高尔高赫

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁

    vs

    培坎 培坎

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    哈瓦达尔 哈瓦达尔

    vs

    马赞德兰纺织 马赞德兰纺织

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾

    vs

    伊提洛尔胡泽斯坦 伊提洛尔胡泽斯坦

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰

    vs

    波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机

    vs

    马拉皖 马拉皖

  • 00:30 伊朗超

    佐布阿汉 佐布阿汉

    vs

    纳夫特 纳夫特

  • 00:30 冈比亚超

    BST银河 BST银河

    vs

    美好未来FC 美好未来FC

  • 00:30 冈比亚甲

    拉特里昆达大学 拉特里昆达大学

    vs

    哈特斯 哈特斯

  • 00:30 冈比亚甲

    麦地那联队FC 麦地那联队FC

    vs

    塔林丁 塔林丁

  • 01:00 瑞典超

    马尔默 马尔默

    vs

    埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡

  • 01:00 瑞典超甲

    迪格弗斯 迪格弗斯

    vs

    瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里

  • 01:00 爱沙尼甲

    诺梅卡尔尤 诺梅卡尔尤

    vs

    诺梅联合 诺梅联合

  • 01:00 挪甲

    斯达 斯达

    vs

    松达尔 松达尔

  • 01:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛

    加戈拉 加戈拉

    vs

    萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛

  • 01:00 挪威丙级联赛

    阿斯克尔 阿斯克尔

    vs

    斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队

  • 01:00 挪威丙级联赛

    弗利格 弗利格

    vs

    莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队

  • 01:00 奥甲

    哈特堡格 哈特堡格

    vs

    奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳

  • 01:00 埃及杯

    ZED FC ZED FC

    vs

    El达克尔野 El达克尔野

  • 01:00 埃及杯

    索莫哈 索莫哈

    vs

    拉维耶纳 拉维耶纳

  • 01:00 葡U23杯

    布拉加U23 布拉加U23

    vs

    埃斯托里尔U23 埃斯托里尔U23

  • 01:00 奥丁

    佛兰妮 佛兰妮

    vs

    USC伊斯科戈 USC伊斯科戈

  • 01:00 挪青杯

    维达U19 维达U19

    vs

    海于格松U19 海于格松U19

  • 01:15 沙特甲

    卡达西亚 卡达西亚

    vs

    萨法KSA 萨法KSA

  • 01:30 德堡州联

    奎尔希德 奎尔希德

    vs

    普费德斯海姆 普费德斯海姆

  • 02:00 沙特甲

    阿拉毕KSA 阿拉毕KSA

    vs

    布凯里耶 布凯里耶

  • 02:00 沙特甲

    阿尔费萨里 阿尔费萨里

    vs

    欧鲁巴赫 欧鲁巴赫

  • 02:00 沙特甲

    卡赫胡德 卡赫胡德

    vs

    哈萨正义 哈萨正义

  • 02:00 摩洛超

    尤索非亚 尤索非亚

    vs

    拉巴特皇家武装 拉巴特皇家武装

  • 02:00 摩洛超

    莫罗迪亚 莫罗迪亚

    vs

    兹马姆拉 兹马姆拉

  • 02:00 摩洛超

    拉巴特体育 拉巴特体育

    vs

    苏阿莱姆 苏阿莱姆

  • 02:00 摩洛超

    伊蒂哈德塔 伊蒂哈德塔

    vs

    拉加竞技 拉加竞技

  • 02:00 摩洛超

    贝尔卡尼 贝尔卡尼

    vs

    查巴 查巴

  • 02:00 摩洛超

    卡萨布兰卡维达德 卡萨布兰卡维达德

    vs

    奥林匹克萨非 奥林匹克萨非

  • 02:00 法篮甲

    布尔格 布尔格

    vs

    摩纳哥 摩纳哥

  • 02:00 法篮乙

    布拉扎克 布拉扎克

    vs

    维希‑克莱蒙 维希‑克莱蒙

  • 02:00 哥乙

    奥尔索马尔索 奥尔索马尔索

    vs

    锡帕基拉老虎 锡帕基拉老虎

  • 02:00 国际友谊赛

    阿根廷 U17 阿根廷 U17

    vs

    乌拉圭 U17 乌拉圭 U17

  • 02:00 巴青锦

    巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队

    vs

    圣保罗青年队 圣保罗青年队

  • 02:00 荷乙

    布雷达 布雷达

    vs

    SBV精英 SBV精英

  • 02:00 法篮乙

    鲁昂 鲁昂

    vs

    罗切尔 罗切尔

  • 02:00 荷篮甲

    丹博斯治 丹博斯治

    vs

    莱瓦顿 莱瓦顿

  • 02:00 爱尔高联

    卢坎联 卢坎联

    vs

    凯尔特巡路者 凯尔特巡路者

  • 02:00 阿后备

    防卫者后备队 防卫者后备队

    vs

    普拉滕斯后备队 普拉滕斯后备队

  • 02:00 阿后备

    防卫者后备队 防卫者后备队

    vs

    普拉滕斯后备队 普拉滕斯后备队

  • 02:00 阿后备

    CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 CA塔勒瑞斯后备队

    vs

    圣塔菲联后备队 圣塔菲联后备队

  • 02:00 阿后备

    图库曼体育会后备队 图库曼体育会后备队

    vs

    班菲尔德后备队 班菲尔德后备队

  • 02:00 以篮超

    马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘

    vs

    艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔

  • 02:00 西亚超

    科威特SC 科威特SC

    vs

    塞比塔 塞比塔

  • 02:10 以篮超

    耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔

    vs

    霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔

  • 02:30 德乙

    韦恩 韦恩

    vs

    雷根斯堡 雷根斯堡

  • 02:30 德乙

    韦恩 韦恩

    vs

    雷根斯堡 雷根斯堡

  • 02:30 巴拉乙附

    克莱西亚莱斯竞技 克莱西亚莱斯竞技

    vs

    桑坦尼体育会 桑坦尼体育会

  • 02:30 德篮甲

    ALBA柏林 ALBA柏林

    vs

    开姆尼茨 开姆尼茨

  • 02:30 西篮甲

    马拉加 马拉加

    vs

    穆尔西亚 穆尔西亚

  • 02:30 意青联

    罗马青年队 罗马青年队

    vs

    拉齐奥青年队 拉齐奥青年队

  • 02:45 爱尔高联

    托尔卡流浪 托尔卡流浪

    vs

    利菲皮尔斯 利菲皮尔斯

  • 02:45 爱尔高联

    圣莫查塔斯 圣莫查塔斯

    vs

    宾高凯尔特 宾高凯尔特

  • 02:45 爱尔高联

    马拉海德联 马拉海德联

    vs

    圣弗朗西斯 圣弗朗西斯

  • 03:00 国际友谊赛

    法国女足U20 法国女足U20

    vs

    摩洛哥女足U20 摩洛哥女足U20

  • 03:00 意丙

    凯勒雷斯 凯勒雷斯

    vs

    贝内文托 贝内文托

  • 03:00 意丙

    阿韦利诺 阿韦利诺

    vs

    维琴察 维琴察

  • 04:00 阿篮联

    帕兰德森 帕兰德森

    vs

    奥布拉斯 奥布拉斯

  • 04:00 冰岛U19

    费基亚伊利迪U19 费基亚伊利迪U19

    vs

    华路哈利达仁迪U19 华路哈利达仁迪U19

  • 04:00 阿篮联

    阿根廷胡宁竞技 阿根廷胡宁竞技

    vs

    梅赛德斯交流会 梅赛德斯交流会

  • 04:00 阿篮联

    吉纳西亚科摩多罗 吉纳西亚科摩多罗

    vs

    雷加塔斯 雷加塔斯

  • 04:30 巴青锦

    巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队

    vs

    圣保罗青年队 圣保罗青年队

  • 05:00 巴拉杯

    拉科鲁尼亚皮诺萨 拉科鲁尼亚皮诺萨

    vs

    洛马皮塔 洛马皮塔

  • 06:00 巴乙

    亚马逊FC 亚马逊FC

    vs

    米拉索尔 米拉索尔

  • 06:00 解放者杯

    基多体育大学 基多体育大学

    vs

    秘鲁体育大学 秘鲁体育大学

  • 06:00 解放者杯

    巴兰基利亚青年 巴兰基利亚青年

    vs

    博塔弗戈 博塔弗戈

  • 06:00 解放者杯

    佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔

    vs

    罗萨里奥中央 罗萨里奥中央

  • 06:00 解放者杯

    米内罗竞技 米内罗竞技

    vs

    加拉加斯 加拉加斯

  • 06:00 南美洲杯

    科林蒂安 科林蒂安

    vs

    蒙特维多竞技 蒙特维多竞技

  • 06:00 南美洲杯

    阿根廷青年人 阿根廷青年人

    vs

    亚松森国民 亚松森国民

  • 06:30 委内超

    首都斯巴达克斯 首都斯巴达克斯

    vs

    皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉

  • 06:30 巴西丁组联赛

    迪模卡拉塔SL MG 迪模卡拉塔SL MG

    vs

    皇家诺罗斯特 皇家诺罗斯特

  • 07:00 巴丙

    弗罗勒斯塔 弗罗勒斯塔

    vs

    费罗维里亚CE 费罗维里亚CE

  • 07:00 美乙2

    雅典联 雅典联

    vs

    阿什维尔城 阿什维尔城

  • 07:00 美乙2

    兰辛市 兰辛市

    vs

    马科姆联合 马科姆联合

  • 07:00 美乙2

    佛蒙特绿队 佛蒙特绿队

    vs

    布莱克罗克 布莱克罗克

  • 07:00 美乙2

    威克 威克

    vs

    夏洛特鹰队 夏洛特鹰队

  • 07:00 WNBA

    印第安纳狂热 印第安纳狂热

    vs

    洛杉矶火花 洛杉矶火花

  • 07:00 WNBA

    康涅狄格太阳 康涅狄格太阳

    vs

    菲尼克斯水星 菲尼克斯水星

  • 07:00 委内超

    科科德里洛斯 科科德里洛斯

    vs

    肯塔洛斯 肯塔洛斯

  • 07:00 委内超

    角斗士 角斗士

    vs

    阿拉瓜托罗斯 阿拉瓜托罗斯

  • 07:00 智利联

    康塞普森 康塞普森

    vs

    CD塔尔卡西班牙人 CD塔尔卡西班牙人

  • 07:00 国际友谊赛

    库拉索女足 库拉索女足

    vs

    阿鲁巴女足 阿鲁巴女足

  • 07:15 哥伦甲

    德尔瓦莱公牛 德尔瓦莱公牛

    vs

    布卡拉曼 布卡拉曼

  • 07:30 巴拉乙附

    圣罗伦素体育会 圣罗伦素体育会

    vs

    鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥

  • 07:30 巴拉杯

    迪亚兹 迪亚兹

    vs

    林皮奥人体育 林皮奥人体育

  • 08:00 厄乙

    CD独立青年 CD独立青年

    vs

    圣安东尼奥(ECU) 圣安东尼奥(ECU)

  • 08:00 解放者杯

    弗拉门戈 弗拉门戈

    vs

    百万富翁 百万富翁

  • 08:00 解放者杯

    玻利瓦尔 玻利瓦尔

    vs

    巴勒斯坦人 巴勒斯坦人

  • 08:00 美乙2

    伯明翰军团B队 伯明翰军团B队

    vs

    多坦联队 多坦联队

  • 08:00 WNBA

    芝加哥天空 芝加哥天空

    vs

    西雅图风暴 西雅图风暴

  • 08:00 波多黎各超

    桑图尔塞捕蟹者 桑图尔塞捕蟹者

    vs

    瓜伊纳沃 瓜伊纳沃

  • 08:00 波多黎各超

    巴阿蒙牧牛人 巴阿蒙牧牛人

    vs

    马雅格斯 马雅格斯

  • 08:00 哥伦甲

    博戈塔海盗 博戈塔海盗

    vs

    卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯 卡塔赫纳科萨里奥斯

  • 08:00 委内超

    加拉加斯野马 加拉加斯野马

    vs

    瓜里科大教堂 瓜里科大教堂

  • 08:00 阿篮联

    阿根廷胡宁竞技 阿根廷胡宁竞技

    vs

    梅赛德斯交流会 梅赛德斯交流会

  • 08:00 阿篮联

    吉纳西亚科摩多罗 吉纳西亚科摩多罗

    vs

    雷加塔斯 雷加塔斯

  • 08:00 阿篮甲

    奇维尔科伊竞技 奇维尔科伊竞技

    vs

    维拉米特 维拉米特

  • 08:30 南美洲杯

    巴西国际 巴西国际

    vs

    贝尔格拉诺 贝尔格拉诺

  • 08:30 南美洲杯

    德芬 德芬

    vs

    皇家托马亚波 皇家托马亚波

  • 08:30 南美洲杯

    竞技俱乐部 竞技俱乐部

    vs

    卢克尼奥体育 卢克尼奥体育

  • 08:30 南美洲杯

    科金博 科金博

    vs

    巴甘蒂诺红牛 巴甘蒂诺红牛

  • 08:30 美乙2

    田纳西州 田纳西州

    vs

    东亚特兰大 东亚特兰大

  • 08:30 NBA

    独行侠 独行侠

    vs

    森林狼 森林狼

  • 08:30 NBA

    独行侠 独行侠

    vs

    森林狼 森林狼

  • 08:30 哥乙

    卡达根拿 卡达根拿

    vs

    修罗 修罗

  • 08:30 CUBAL

    西安交通大学 西安交通大学

    vs

    中国海洋大学 中国海洋大学

  • 08:30 CUBAL

    重庆文理学院 重庆文理学院

    vs

    大连理工大学 大连理工大学

  • 08:30 CUBAL

    广东工业大学 广东工业大学

    vs

    广西大学 广西大学

  • 09:15 哥伦甲

    加勒比风暴岛 加勒比风暴岛

    vs

    巴兰基利亚铁塔 巴兰基利亚铁塔

  • 11:15 俱乐部友谊赛

    瓜伊马斯 瓜伊马斯

    vs

    蒂华纳宗基 蒂华纳宗基

  • 11:15 俱乐部友谊赛

    摩奇先驱者 摩奇先驱者

    vs

    贾利斯科 贾利斯科

  • 11:15 俱乐部友谊赛

    马萨特兰 马萨特兰

    vs

    墨西哥城天使队 墨西哥城天使队

  • 11:15 俱乐部友谊赛

    奥布雷冈 奥布雷冈

    vs

    埃莫西约 埃莫西约

  • 15:30 新西兰联

    怀伊 怀伊

    vs

    惠灵顿圣徒 惠灵顿圣徒

  • 17:15 澳昆杯

    布里斯班 布里斯班

    vs

    黃金海岸联 黃金海岸联

  • 17:15 澳昆杯

    布里斯班 布里斯班

    vs

    黃金海岸联 黃金海岸联

  • 17:15 澳昆杯

    布里斯班 布里斯班

    vs

    黃金海岸联 黃金海岸联

  • 17:30 澳昆杯

    摩顿湾联 摩顿湾联

    vs

    阳光海岸流浪者 阳光海岸流浪者

  • 17:30 澳昆杯

    摩顿湾联 摩顿湾联

    vs

    阳光海岸流浪者 阳光海岸流浪者

  • 18:00 J联赛

    横滨水手 横滨水手

    vs

    柏太阳神 柏太阳神

  • 18:00 孟加拉超

    阿坝汉尼度哈卡 阿坝汉尼度哈卡

    vs

    穆罕默德SC 穆罕默德SC

  • 18:00 孟加拉超

    孟加拉国警察 孟加拉国警察

    vs

    兄弟联盟 兄弟联盟

  • 18:00 孟加拉超

    福提斯 福提斯

    vs

    吉大港坝州 吉大港坝州

  • 18:00 孟加拉超

    MFS拉汉马特 MFS拉汉马特

    vs

    贾马尔 贾马尔

  • 18:00 孟加拉超

    谢赫拉塞尔 谢赫拉塞尔

    vs

    巴斯顺达拉国王 巴斯顺达拉国王

  • 18:00 印尼联

    巴厘普山联 巴厘普山联

    vs

    孟加拉骑士 孟加拉骑士

  • 18:30 K联赛

    大田市民 大田市民

    vs

    济州联队 济州联队

  • 18:30 K联赛

    江原FC 江原FC

    vs

    全北现代 全北现代

  • 18:30 K联赛

    仁川联合 仁川联合

    vs

    蔚山HD 蔚山HD

  • 18:30 K联赛

    水原FC 水原FC

    vs

    大邱FC 大邱FC

  • 18:30 足球友谊赛

    东京绿茵 东京绿茵

    vs

    皇家社会 皇家社会

  • 19:00 EBBL杯

    伊兹密尔BBS 伊兹密尔BBS

    vs

    卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔 卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔

  • 19:00 国际友谊赛

    波兰女足U23 波兰女足U23

    vs

    德国女足U20 德国女足U20

  • 19:30 中澳女篮热身赛

    中国女篮 中国女篮

    vs

    澳大利亚女篮 澳大利亚女篮

  • 19:30 菲篮联

    基尼巴国王 基尼巴国王

    vs

    博尔特斯 博尔特斯

  • 20:30 乌克甲

    杜纳伊夫齐 杜纳伊夫齐

    vs

    维勒斯 维勒斯

  • 20:30 乌克甲

    杜纳伊夫齐 杜纳伊夫齐

    vs

    维勒斯 维勒斯

  • 20:30 乌克甲

    奥博隆 奥博隆

    vs

    利维贝雷 利维贝雷

  • 20:30 乌克甲

    奥博隆 奥博隆

    vs

    利维贝雷 利维贝雷

  • 21:00 博茨超

    马特贝尔 马特贝尔

    vs

    博茨瓦纳国防 博茨瓦纳国防

  • 21:00 博茨超

    十一天使 十一天使

    vs

    尼科联 尼科联

  • 21:00 博茨超

    莫鲁普尔流浪者队 莫鲁普尔流浪者队

    vs

    正冈FC 正冈FC

  • 21:00 香港乙

    东升 东升

    vs

    淦源 淦源

  • 21:00 科索沃超级联赛

    巴利卡尼 巴利卡尼

    vs

    普里斯堤纳 普里斯堤纳

  • 21:00 科索沃超级联赛

    德利塔 德利塔

    vs

    马利舍瓦 马利舍瓦

  • 21:00 科索沃超级联赛

    杜卡吉尼 杜卡吉尼

    vs

    KF格尼拉内 KF格尼拉内

  • 21:00 科索沃超级联赛

    福什科索瓦 福什科索瓦

    vs

    KF费罗妮克里 KF费罗妮克里

  • 21:00 科索沃超级联赛

    KF利里亚 KF利里亚

    vs

    罗拉匹 罗拉匹

  • 21:00 哈萨克杯

    杜堡尔 杜堡尔

    vs

    阿迪拿奥 阿迪拿奥

  • 21:00 哈萨克杯

    杜堡尔 杜堡尔

    vs

    阿迪拿奥 阿迪拿奥

  • 21:00 印尼联

    沙拉笛加 沙拉笛加

    vs

    兰斯皮克 兰斯皮克

  • 22:00 突尼斯甲

    非洲人俱乐部 非洲人俱乐部

    vs

    突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望

  • 22:00 埃及杯

    肯彻特斯 肯彻特斯

    vs

    特萨纳体育 特萨纳体育

  • 22:00 乌兹超杯

    塔什干棉农 塔什干棉农

    vs

    纳萨夫 纳萨夫

  • 22:00 乌兹超杯

    塔什干棉农 塔什干棉农

    vs

    纳萨夫 纳萨夫

  • 22:00 俄超

    乌拉尔 乌拉尔

    vs

    阿克伦托格里蒂 阿克伦托格里蒂

  • 22:15 阿联酋超

    阿积曼 阿积曼

    vs

    班尼亚斯 班尼亚斯

  • 22:15 阿联酋超

    酋长俱乐部 酋长俱乐部

    vs

    巴塔 巴塔

  • 22:30 安哥甲

    洛比托学院 洛比托学院

    vs

    卡宾达 卡宾达

  • 22:30 安哥甲

    洛比托学院 洛比托学院

    vs

    卡宾达 卡宾达

  • 22:30 安哥甲

    南隆达 南隆达

    vs

    脩罗体育会 脩罗体育会

  • 22:30 安哥甲

    里波洛 里波洛

    vs

    卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普

  • 22:30 安哥甲

    波特罗竞技 波特罗竞技

    vs

    宾菲加卢班戈 宾菲加卢班戈

  • 22:30 安哥甲

    埃斯柏兰卡 埃斯柏兰卡

    vs

    昂泽布拉沃斯 昂泽布拉沃斯

  • 22:30 安哥甲

    CD圣萨尔瓦多 CD圣萨尔瓦多

    vs

    圣塔丽塔 圣塔丽塔

  • 22:30 安哥甲

    乌尼奥马尔热 乌尼奥马尔热

    vs

    艾高斯图 艾高斯图

  • 23:00 俄甲

    布里安斯克迪纳摩 布里安斯克迪纳摩

    vs

    艾立叙欧姆斯克 艾立叙欧姆斯克

  • 23:00 俄甲

    FK卡卢加 FK卡卢加

    vs

    科斯特罗马斯巴达 科斯特罗马斯巴达

  • 23:00 俄甲

    米阿斯 米阿斯

    vs

    迪沙辛斯克 迪沙辛斯克

  • 23:00 俄甲

    泰提席克 泰提席克

    vs

    马舒克KMV 马舒克KMV

  • 23:00 俄甲

    乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加

    vs

    阿范加德 阿范加德

  • 23:00 拉脱超

    梅塔卢格斯 梅塔卢格斯

    vs

    格洛比纳 格洛比纳

  • 23:00 拉脱超

    美塔里加 美塔里加

    vs

    列加斯 列加斯

  • 23:00 丹后备4

    施克堡后备队 施克堡后备队

    vs

    哥本哈根后备队 哥本哈根后备队

  • 23:00 哈萨克杯

    阿克托比 阿克托比

    vs

    叶利迈塞米 叶利迈塞米

  • 23:00 哈萨克杯

    阿克托比 阿克托比

    vs

    叶利迈塞米 叶利迈塞米

  • 23:30 芬乙附

    EBK埃斯波 EBK埃斯波

    vs

    坦佩雷 坦佩雷

  • 23:30 芬乙附

    普西特 普西特

    vs

    TPV谭柏利 TPV谭柏利

  • 23:30 芬乙附

    图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队

    vs

    FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯

  • 23:30 法罗杯

    FCS罗伊 FCS罗伊

    vs

    B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港

  • 00:00 奥丙西

    杜尔比恩SV 杜尔比恩SV

    vs

    兰克维尔 兰克维尔

  • 00:00 爱沙尼甲

    派尔努流浪者 派尔努流浪者

    vs

    塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚

  • 00:00 爱沙尼甲

    卡勒威 卡勒威

    vs

    塔林弗罗拉 塔林弗罗拉

  • 00:00 芬乙附

    伊韦斯B队 伊韦斯B队

    vs

    伊洛特 伊洛特

  • 00:00 芬乙附

    洪卡 洪卡

    vs

    HJS学院 HJS学院

  • 00:00 芬乙附

    洪卡 洪卡

    vs

    HJS学院 HJS学院

  • 00:00 芬乙附

    克鲁比04 克鲁比04

    vs

    中新地 中新地

  • 00:00 立陶杯

    尼穆纳斯 尼穆纳斯

    vs

    考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯

  • 00:00 捷丙C

    科林 科林

    vs

    索科尔布洛赞尼 索科尔布洛赞尼

  • 00:00 捷丙C

    波夫塔瓦FA 波夫塔瓦FA

    vs

    波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队

  • 00:15 俄超

    奥林彼特 奥林彼特

    vs

    图拉 图拉

  • 00:30 塞利昂超

    卡隆 卡隆

    vs

    老爱德华时代 老爱德华时代

  • 01:00 奥丙西

    伊姆斯特 伊姆斯特

    vs

    圣约翰 圣约翰

  • 01:00 阿联酋超

    阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因

    vs

    迪拜祈祷 迪拜祈祷

  • 01:00 阿联酋超

    哈塔 哈塔

    vs

    迪拜国民 迪拜国民

  • 01:00 瑞典超

    米亚尔比 米亚尔比

    vs

    赫根 赫根

  • 01:00 挪超

    布兰 布兰

    vs

    克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松

  • 01:00 挪超

    特罗姆瑟 特罗姆瑟

    vs

    腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔

  • 01:00 挪超

    特罗姆瑟 特罗姆瑟

    vs

    腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔

  • 01:00 挪超

    博德闪耀 博德闪耀

    vs

    桑纳菲尤尔 桑纳菲尤尔

  • 01:00 拉脱超

    里加 里加

    vs

    图库姆斯 图库姆斯

  • 01:00 瑞典杯

    IK弗兰卡 IK弗兰卡

    vs

    塔比 塔比

  • 01:00 瑞典杯

    斯蒂尔索 斯蒂尔索

    vs

    特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦

  • 01:00 埃及杯

    开罗国民 开罗国民

    vs

    哈马迪铝业 哈马迪铝业

  • 01:00 埃及杯

    开罗国民 开罗国民

    vs

    哈马迪铝业 哈马迪铝业

  • 01:00 埃及杯

    塔拉雅 塔拉雅

    vs

    柏迪福阿德 柏迪福阿德

  • 01:00 国际友谊赛

    瑞典女足U23 瑞典女足U23

    vs

    澳大利亚女足U23 澳大利亚女足U23

  • 01:30 奥丙西

    施瓦兹 施瓦兹

    vs

    格鲁瑙 格鲁瑙

  • 01:30 瑞典杯

    哈宁厄 哈宁厄

    vs

    斯德哥尔摩国际 斯德哥尔摩国际

  • 01:30 法罗杯

    HB托尔斯港 HB托尔斯港

    vs

    高泰 高泰

  • 01:30 土篮超

    安纳托利亚艾菲斯 安纳托利亚艾菲斯

    vs

    皮纳尔 皮纳尔

  • 02:00 冰女甲

    塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足

    vs

    阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足

  • 02:00 巴青锦

    弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队

    vs

    戈亚尼恩斯青年队 戈亚尼恩斯青年队

  • 02:00 巴青锦

    帕尔梅拉斯 U20 帕尔梅拉斯 U20

    vs

    米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队

  • 02:00 巴青锦

    格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队

    vs

    巴拉纳竞技青年队 巴拉纳竞技青年队

  • 02:00 巴青锦

    格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队

    vs

    巴拉纳竞技青年队 巴拉纳竞技青年队

  • 02:00 里约甲

    欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚

    vs

    奥达斯里奥RJ 奥达斯里奥RJ

  • 02:00 克罗甲

    斯普里特 斯普里特

    vs

    扎达尔 扎达尔

  • 02:00 斯尼甲

    赫利奥斯太阳 赫利奥斯太阳

    vs

    切德维塔奥林匹亚 切德维塔奥林匹亚

  • 02:30 巴青锦

    戈伊亚斯青年队 戈伊亚斯青年队

    vs

    卡尔拉青年队 卡尔拉青年队

  • 02:30 阿根廷杯

    El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔

    vs

    戈多伊克鲁斯 戈多伊克鲁斯

  • 02:30 安道尔联

    卡罗伊 卡罗伊

    vs

    安道尔流浪 安道尔流浪

  • 02:30 安道尔联

    卡罗伊 卡罗伊

    vs

    安道尔流浪 安道尔流浪

  • 02:30 意篮B联赛

    弗拉塔纳多 弗拉塔纳多

    vs

    路易斯罗马 路易斯罗马

  • 02:30 意篮B联赛

    巴尔图尔塞托 巴尔图尔塞托

    vs

    阿格里真托 阿格里真托

  • 02:30 意篮B联赛

    圣乔布 圣乔布

    vs

    拉蒂纳 拉蒂纳

  • 02:30 法篮乙

    鲁昂 鲁昂

    vs

    罗切尔 罗切尔

  • 02:30 西篮甲

    皇家马德里 皇家马德里

    vs

    巴塞罗那 巴塞罗那

  • 02:30 比篮甲

    安特卫普巨人 安特卫普巨人

    vs

    奥斯坦德 奥斯坦德

  • 02:30 德篮甲

    拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑

    vs

    维尔茨堡 维尔茨堡

  • 02:45 意篮甲

    威尼斯雷耶 威尼斯雷耶

    vs

    博洛尼亚 博洛尼亚

  • 03:00 欧协联

    奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯

    vs

    佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨

  • 03:00 巴青锦

    科林蒂安 U20 科林蒂安 U20

    vs

    布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 布拉干蒂诺RB青年队

  • 03:00 巴青锦

    奎尔巴青年队 奎尔巴青年队

    vs

    巴西国际青年队 巴西国际青年队

  • 03:00 国际友谊赛

    哥伦比亚女足U20 哥伦比亚女足U20

    vs

    日本女足U20 日本女足U20

  • 03:30 巴青锦

    桑托斯U20 桑托斯U20

    vs

    米内罗竞技青年队 米内罗竞技青年队

  • 03:30 巴朗联

    巴塞罗那RO 巴塞罗那RO

    vs

    旧港口 旧港口

  • 03:30 巴朗联

    巴塞罗那RO 巴塞罗那RO

    vs

    旧港口 旧港口

  • 04:00 厄乙

    查卡里塔斯SC 查卡里塔斯SC

    vs

    库尼布洛FC 库尼布洛FC

  • 04:00 厄乙

    十月九日 十月九日

    vs

    瓜拉塞奥 瓜拉塞奥

  • 04:00 厄乙

    十月九日 十月九日

    vs

    瓜拉塞奥 瓜拉塞奥

  • 04:00 巴高乙

    艾斯波迪渥 艾斯波迪渥

    vs

    帕苏丰杜 帕苏丰杜

  • 04:00 巴高乙

    高卓 高卓

    vs

    法罗菲亚 法罗菲亚

  • 04:00 巴高乙

    维拉诺波利斯 维拉诺波利斯

    vs

    弗雷德里昆斯 弗雷德里昆斯

  • 04:00 巴高乙

    哥利亚RS 哥利亚RS

    vs

    克鲁塞罗RS 克鲁塞罗RS

  • 04:00 巴高乙

    佩洛塔斯 佩洛塔斯

    vs

    维达撒法 维达撒法

  • 04:00 巴高乙

    英特圣玛丽亚 英特圣玛丽亚

    vs

    拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯

  • 04:00 巴高乙

    GE巴加 GE巴加

    vs

    艾莫里 艾莫里

  • 04:00 巴高乙

    GE巴加 GE巴加

    vs

    艾莫里 艾莫里

  • 04:00 巴高乙

    圣加比瑞尔RS 圣加比瑞尔RS

    vs

    梦斯FC 梦斯FC

  • 04:00 阿篮联

    圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索

    vs

    欧贝拉TC 欧贝拉TC

  • 05:00 巴拉杯

    皮尔科马约 皮尔科马约

    vs

    里瓦罗拉 里瓦罗拉